Erfolge

Chronologie der Erfolge

Jahr Bewerb System | Ort / Bundesland Name | Verein Rang
1965 ÖM / DA Beton | Krems / NÖ Irmgard Steiner | KREMS Meisterin
1965 ÖM / HE Beton | Krems / NÖ Franz Steiner sen. | KREMS Meister
1965 ÖM / MJ Beton | Krems / NÖ Fritz Knotzer sen. | KREMS 2.
1965 ÖM / MJ Beton | Krems / NÖ M. Kriz | WACH 3.
1966 ÖM / WJ Beton | Dornbirn / VB Leopoldine Weber | WACH Meisterin
1966 ÖM / MJ Beton | Dornbirn / VB G. Weber | WACH 3.
1966 ÖMM / DA Beton | Dornbirn / VB MGC Wachau 2.
1967 ÖM / WJ Beton | Post / WI Irmgard Steiner | WACH Meisterin
1967 ÖM / WJ Beton | Post / WI Leopoldine Weber | WACH 3.
1968 ÖM / WJ Beton | IBK/Reich / TI Leopoldine Weber | WACH Meisterin
1969 ÖM / DA Beton | Braunau / OÖ E. Prommer | WACH 3.
1970 EM / DA Beton | Bad Sulzuflen / DEU Leopoldine Weber | WACH Vizeeuropameisterin
1970 ÖM / DA Beton | D.Wagram / NÖ Leopoldine Weber | WACH Meisterin
1972 ÖM / DA Beton | Bischofshofen / SB Leopoldine Weber | WACH Meisterin
1973 ÖM / WJ Beton | Hietzing / WI G. Dübon | WACH Meisterin
1973 ÖM / DA Beton | Hietzing / WI Leopoldine Weber | WACH Meisterin
1974 ÖM / WJ Beton | IBK/Reich / TI G. Dübon | WACH Meisterin
1975 ÖM / WJ Beton | Steyr / OÖ G. Dübon | WACH 2.
1976 ÖM / WJ Beton | St. Pölten / NÖ G. Dübon | WACH 2.
1976 ÖM / DA Beton | St. Pölten / NÖ Irmgard Steiner | WACH Meisterin
1978 ÖM / DA Beton | Neumarkt / SB Irmgard Steiner | WACH 2.
1985 EM / SEN Beton | Hard / VB Horst Hartl | AUT Europameister
1985 EM / SEN Kombi | Hard / VB Horst Hartl | AUT Europameister Mannschaft
1986 EM / SEN Kombi | Rapallo / ITA Horst Hartl | AUT Vizeeuropameister MM
1987 ÖM / MS1 Beton | Braunau / OÖ Horst Hartl | D. Wagram 1. MM
1989 ÖM / MS1 Beton | Wien / WI Horst Hartl | Münster 2. MM
1992 EM / SEN Miniatur | Hörbranz / VB Horst Hartl | AUT Europameister Mannschaft
1993 EM / SEN Miniatur | Weinheim / BRD Horst Hartl | AUT Europameister Mannschaft
1994 EM / SEN Beton | Wohlen / CHE Horst Hartl | AUT Europameister Mannschaft
1997 ÖM / WSCH Miniatur | Wilh.Bg. / WI Petra Rohrhofer | BGCKW Meisterin
1997 WM / HE Kombi | Studen / CHE Andreas Schallner| BGCKW Weltmeister
1998 ÖM / WSCH Filz | Hollabrunn / NÖ Petra Rohrhofer | BGCKW Meisterin
2005 SÖM / MS1 Miniatur | Traiskirchen / NÖ Rudolf Galli | BGCKW 2.
2012 SÖM / WS2 Miniatur | Herzogenburg / NÖ Maria Mathais | BGCKW 3.
2012 SÖM / MS1 | KO System Miniatur | Herzogenburg / NÖ Rudolf Ettenauer| BGCKW 2.
2014 SÖM / WS2 Miniatur | Linz Lissfeld / OÖ Maria Mathais | BGCKW 2.
2015 SÖM / MS2 Miniatur | Baden / NÖ Miodrag Trailovic | BGCKW 3.
2016 SÖM / WS2 Miniatur | Dornbirn / VB Maria Mathais | BGCKW 3.